Category Archives: BOOBS

Sexy Saturday ~ Research Edition!

I’m getting a bit nervous folks. My average daily views here at For Shiggles have dropped in half, to around 300 a day, the last few months.

I’ve been looking at the stats on here a bit more often to figure out what I can do to increase traffic. WordPress, the site this is written on, recommends I read, comment and interact with other blog sites. I don’t have time for that!

Oh well, I’ll just keep writing stuff and throwing it out there; maybe some key words or tags will stick!

Anyway, last week I looked at who people were searching for and landed on my site. Had some pretty interesting results.

This morning, I Googled “Sexy Saturday” and, after seven pages, this site still didn’t come up. Shit! I gave up and clicked on “Images” to see if any of my awesome pictures came up! NOPE! UGH!

As I was scrolling through the images, I noticed that a lot of them were shirtless dudes! Clicking on those won’t get ya here! One image caught my eye… NO it wasn’t a dude, it was her:

Wow redhead

WOW! She’s hot… and, unfortunately, I can’t find out who she is! Damn!

Hint: If you click on that picture, it gets really big (the image)! Then you can right-click it, save it and make it your background picture, as I have done here at For Shiggles Central Command!

IMG_20140412_095756_383

Other stats I’ve been looking at are where my traffic comes from. Unfortunately, I can’t see what people search for by country because that would be awesome! I’m gonna make some assumptions here to answer this question: What do people search for, by country, for their Sexy Saturday?

I’m using the last year’s worth of data by the way.

Obviously, the majority of my traffic comes from the United States; 110,465 views! We love our football here, so I’m gonna guess that’s where all the “NFL Cheerleader” searches come from.

Eagles Cheerleader

That’s awesome, but what about the next 10 countries? What are they searching for?

10. Spain (5,957 views)

Spanish model Diana Morales of course!

Diana Morales

9. India?? (6,068 views)

I had no clue Indian women could be models without getting stoned to death at some point, but here is Shilpa Shetty!

Shilpa Shetty

8. Brazil (6,145 views)

That’s an easy one! I’ve featured Branca and Bia Feres on here before!

Branca and Bia Feres

Also see: Gisele Bündchen.

Gisele Bundchen Ass

7. Turkey (6,347 views)

Tuğçe Kazaz… WHOA!

Turkish Model

6. Mexico (6,619 views)

I didn’t search anything for this one… Is there any Mexican woman other than Salma Hayek?

Salma Hayek huge boobs

In case you weren’t aware, Salma also played the sexiest vampire ever, as Santanico Pandemonium in From Dusk till Dawn.

Santánico Pandemonium

5. Australia (9,705 views)

I used to watch this FBI drama called Without a Trace that featured an Australian actress named Poppy Petal Emma Elizabeth Deveraux Donahue (yes..that’s her birth name) a.k.a. Poppy Montgomery.

She’s just adorable, no? She get’s one more..

Poppy Montgomery in bed

4. France (16,761 views)

Eww… not surprised at all.

France Hairy Armpit

3. United Kingdom (18,840 views)

I don’t understand how the Royal Family thing works, but somehow the sister-in-law of Prince William is Pippa Middleton. A lot of people over there seem to get excited about her bum (ass!).

Pippa Middleton Bum

I dunno… not real remarkable… I’ve seen better bums over here for sure!

2. Germany (24,109 views)

Claudia Schiffer, of course!

celebrity-claudia-schiffer-wallpaper-8

1. Canada (28,171 views)

From our neighbors to the north I present to you Justin Bieber for the little girls and men who like little boys/lesbians…

Justin Bieber arrives at the 40th American Music Awards in Los Angeles

Eww…

Enjoy the rest of your weekend, folks!

Sexy Saturday ~ Hung Over Edition!

The coffee isn’t quite working so I’m gonna try a Monster. Not anything from the Rehab series… I’m going full strength Monster Energy Drink.

Monster

Now THAT’S better!

Last night I did that thing that happens every once in a while… I said to myself, “Lets go up to the bar for one, maybe two drinks and just chill…” Myself said, “Sure, sounds like a plan!”

I get there and some of my friends are there, so this happens…

 

… well not that crazy, but just enough to put me in a bit of a haze today.

I don’t really feel like coming up with a theme today that requires me to search for pictures, so I’m gonna recycle some. Let’s take a look at the top 10 sexy searches on For Shiggles so far this year…

Coming in at number 10 we have Skylar Grey…

Skylar Grey WOW

Skylar Grey Back Tatoo

I featured Skylar on here as a more obscure artist about a year and a half ago and she’s coming along nicely and selling lots of records!

9. Jessica Albs’s ass…

Jessica Alba Ass

Always a classic!

8. Jillian Michaels…

Jillian Michaels Bikini

She works out a lot!

7. Jessica Simpson? Yep…

And “cameltoe” is included in the search term…

6. Jessi M’bengue…

Jessi M'Bengue Tits

… from Robin Thicke’s Blurred Lines video.

5. Hannah Davis…

Hannah Davis Beach Bikini

The DirecTV Genie!

4. Tiger Woods’ Lindsey Vonn’s Ass…

Lindsey Vonn Bikini

I never put Lindsey’s ass on here and I don’t feel like searching for a picture of it…

3. Heather Kozar…

Heather Kozar

Wow! That’s ex-Cleveland Browns QB Tim Couch’s wife!

2. Samantha Hoopes…

op72-73301

That’s the picture I featured on here… from Sports Illustrated’s Swimsuit Edition. That’s paint, by the way!

And the number one sexy search on For Shiggles this year?

 Jessica Biel’s Ass…

Jessica Biel Ass WOW

Jessica Biel

Jessica Biel Pool

Even though her ass is the most searched for on here…

Jessica Biel sex

…THAT is the most clicked on Jessica Biel image…

Looks like “Jessicas” are winning, with three in the top 10!

Sexy Saturday ~ My Name is Earl Edition!

Before things get sexy here let’s celebrate Spring, the first day of which was two days ago! YAY SPRING! Here is how a typical Spring day in Ohio can go. Yesterday morning it was 25 degrees and we got a quick blast of snow…

IMG_20140321_120001_841

Just a light dusting, really… but only a few hours later…

IMG_20140321_144350_198

…it was sunny and near 50 degrees! Woo hoo! Only 93 days ’til the first day of Summer! Speaking of Summer, I posted this video earlier for Hi-fi Friday…

 

… and realized I had completely forgotten about Jaime Pressly; who appears in it. She’s hot! Jaime played Joy Turner in the hit sitcom, My Name is Earl.

Joy Turner Jail

Don’t let that goofy picture fool you, ’cause Jaime is quite stunning…

Jaime Pressly Eyes

… she also looks pretty good when shot in black & white…

Jaime Pressly Naked

Jaime Pressly bed

Or the ultimate colors…

Jaime Pressly Hot

She was also pretty patriotic as Joy; stripping dancing at Club Chubby!

Joy Turner

And she appears to be a pretty decent athlete…

Jaime Pressly Volleyball

… but Joy had serious competition on My Name is Earl. That competition came in the form of Catalina Aruca…

Catalina

… who was the housekeeper at the hotel where Earl lived. Catalina is played by actress and model Nadine Velazquez…

nadine-jansen-velasquez-193075

… who is way hotter than Jaime Pressly! Sorry Jaime…

See, I’ve never had a successful relationship with a blonde so, given a choice, I’m going with the brunette!

nadine-velazquez

Nadine fits the bill for sure!

Whoa Nadine

Right?

kinopoisk.ru

Enjoy the rest of your weekend, folks!

Sexy Saturday ~ Femme Fatales!

Today’s round of sexiness comes to you via my second request in as many weeks!

After I posted what I believe to be one of my better Sexy Saturdays last week, my awesome cousin, K Lo, suggested that I do a post about, “Sexy chicks that could kick your ass!”

I’m always receptive to suggestions, so keep ‘em coming! And rest assured that I will not use your real name while posting, ya know, because of that whole NSA spying thing!

Anyway, when I think of sexy, bad ass women, the first one who comes to mind is Wonder Woman!

Wonder Woman

… a.k.a. Lynda Carter…

lynda carter scalper

… who has apparently aged incredibly well for being 62 years old and being this hot:

Lyndy Carter Now

WOW! She looks fantastic! Of course she’s had some work done, but who cares.

One of K Lo’s specific suggestions was to include a character named Violet Song Jat Shariff who’s in a movie called Ultraviolet. I’ve never heard of this movie, but Google helped me find Violet:

Violet Song Jat Shariff

Who is played by the insanely attractive Milla Jovovich.

Milla Jovovich Bed

Milla likes to play that sexy badass role as she is also the star in the Resident Evil series of movies. I’ve never seen any of those movies…

Alice Resident Evil

… but I feel I should because there are scenes featuring guns and moist women…

Claire and Alice

Alright folks… here is how my posts sometimes get off track. After I stuck the above picture on here I thought, “WHO is that redhead with Alice? She looks familiar.”

Turns out it’s Ali Larter…

Ali Larter Sexy

…who I remember from Varsity Blues.

Ali Larter Varsity Blues

Mmmmmm… That one made me hungry!

Okay… back on track now! Here we have Elektra Natchios from Daredevil

Jennifer Garner Elektra

…played by Jennifer Garner.

Jennifer Garner

I sorta struggle with Jennifer Garner. I mean, she’s got a bangin’ body… there’s just something about her face… almost looks like a dude sometimes.

Jennifer Garner Sexy

There, much better!

K Lo also suggested I check out Angelina Jolie in Salt. To be honest, K Lo, I couldn’t find many sexy pictures from that flick…

Angelina Jolie Salt

… other than that one, there were a lot of pictures in which she looked like a homeless person…

??????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????

… about to jack a car!

I prefer my Angie as Lara Croft in Tomb Raider

Angelina Jolie Lara Croft

… or even as Sara “Sway” Wayland from Gone in 60 Seconds

Sara Wayland

Oh… and the other sexy bitch in that movie?

Eleanor

Eleanor! I’d have a hard time choosing between Sway and Eleanor!

And, oh dear God, lets not forget about the stunning Scarlett Johansson…

… as Black Widow from Iron Man 2

Black Widow

Whew! NICE!

Last but not least, here’s Rebecca Romijn…

rebecca-romijn-naked

… as Mystique from X-Men…

Rebecca Romijn Mystique

There ya go, K Lo! I could prolly go on forever with this post, but gotta stop at some point! Thanks for the suggestion!

OH! For the ladies… and men who like men, since we’re on X-Men, I present Hugh Jackman…

Hugh Jackman

…as Wolverine

Hugh Jackman Wolverine

Happy Saturday, folks!

Sexy Saturday ~ In Which We Bid Adieu to Mila Kunis! : (

 

Well, it’s official. Jackie and Kelso are gettin’ hitched…

Jackie Kelso

…apparently their engagement was confirmed sometime this week.

So Mila Kunis is off the market… dammit! I really thought I had a chance with her, considering the high end dudes she dates like Macaulay Culkin…

Macaulay-Culkin

… dear God, Mila! 8 years with that? I’m an upgrade for sure! You knew that too, girl! Remember that one time, a couple years ago, when we hung out at Hinckley Park?

Mila Kunis at Hinckley Park

We had so much fun and you seemed so happy!

Then along comes $140,000,000 Ashton Kutcher and ya split? Ugh!

Guess I shouldn’t knock Ashton, dude’s funny as hell and girls like funny guys! And if a funny guy is loaded like Ashton, that’s 140,000,000 reasons to sit on his face!

Oh well, time to quit moping around and move on. I believe Emily Ratajkowski is still single

meow

… best get working on her!

In the meantime, let’s take a look at the beautiful Mila Kunis before the pregnancy pictures start popping up on TMZ…

Jackie Burkhart Stoned

Oh snap! That’s Jackie Burkhart… how about some real Mila?

Mila Kunis Grabbing her tits

Gotta love the hand bra, no?

Mila Kunis Bed

Mmmmmm… those boots!

Mila Kunis ass WOW!

One more reason why I’m an ass guy!

Mila Kunis Black Swan

Oh my… how’d that get in here? That’s Mila as Lily, going down on Nina in Black Swan! Go watch that movie now! Man, I watched that GIF for at least 7 minutes!

Mila has a condition called heterochromia iridum, where her irises are different colors; left eye is brown and right is green (click the pic a couple times to embiggen it)…

Mila Kunis Eyes

Just like my dog!

Bernie Eyes

Speaking of dogs, here are a couple submissions for the ladies and men who like men. Ashton Fucking Kutcher…

Kelso

Oops, that’s Kelso… how about this?

Ashton Kutcher topless

Kutcher

And Fez…

Wilmer Valderrama Shirtless

Goodbye Mila!

Mila Kunis Goodbye

Enjoy the rest of your weekend folks!

Sexy Saturday ~ Body Paint Edition!

Dear God just loogit that ass! That’s Emily Ratajkowski!

In case you weren’t aware, Sports Illustrated’s 50th Swimsuit Edition just came out… For the past several years they’ve featured some of the models with “swimwear” painted on them… yes… painted!

They actually look pretty realistic! Here are a few more of Emily!

… I sure do enjoy reading boobs Sports Illustrated!

I actually bounced my face off my monitor trying to get a good look at that one!

Emily was one of four models this year to get paint slathered all over them…

Here’s Hannah Ferguson….

Hannah Ferguson

YAY nipples… I doubt they painted nipples on… that would be sorta redundant, no?

Or here’s Lauren Mellor…

I would LOVE to meet the artists who painted this stuff on these women. My first question would be, “How the HELL did you maintain a steady hand?”

Then, “How do ya paint Samantha Hoopes’ twat without losing your concentration…?”

op72-73301

I know I would!

Or Cris Urena’s ass…

I looked around on SI’s website to find out who does this paintin’… and it’s some old lady, go figure! I couldn’t find her name anywhere to give her credit.

Now I freakin’ hate painting. After three years at this townhouse, I’ve only gotten 75% of it painted!

But THIS sort of painting could probably hold my interest… so I figured I’d give it a shot…

That is a full body smiley face… Can ya see it? I like the smiley face theme, so check this one out…

Emily Ratajkowski Tits Smiley

That is a precision smiley top I painted there! Whew… this is hard work… So for the last one I just free styled!

Emily Ratajkowski Naked Ass

Emily Ratajkowski photographed by Greg in Brunswick, OH ~ All Rights Reserved

I was hoping to submit a picture here for the ladies and men who like men but was horrified by the results when I Googled “body painted men.”

So here is Dwayne Johnson… with the more permanent type of ink…

Dwayne Johnson Tattoo

Enjoy the rest of your weekend folks!

Most photos courtesy of Sports Illustrated.

Sexy Saturday ~ Emily Ratajkowski Edition!!!

Before I get into two HUGE news items, I need to share some thoughts about yoga pants!

Last night, on the way home from work, I stopped at the grocery store to pick up a few things and saw at least half a dozen women wearing yoga pants.

Yoga pants

This is NOT one of them and is, instead, a shot of a young lady at Walmart!

THIS is what was at Giant Eagle last night…

Yoga Pants Giant Eagle

…. woo hoo! Yoga pants are a fantastic clothing item… only if used correctly, however! They should come in small or medium (for the taller ladies)…That’s it… XXL is just, eww!

Naturally, I Googled yoga pants and came up with some pretty awesome results…

Like this one…

Yoga pants not at yoga

… She’s not doing yoga at all, nor is she wearing anything underneath from what I can tell…

Here is a proper use of those pants… like, for yoga…

Yoga Pants at yoga

… I need to sign up for a class… Like IMMEDIATELY!

Whew! Anyway, on to the big news items!

First of all, one of my favorite up and coming models, Emily Ratajkowski, will officially be in the 50th anniversary of the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue… as a “rookie” for some reason… Here’s how she announced it on her official Twitter account (@emrata)…

Emily Ratajkowski Bum

 

And if you follow her on Twitter, since she’s from London, you’ll see that she calls her ass her bum! So cute!

If you’re not familiar with Emily, you may remember Robin Thicke’s video for Blurred Lines, in which she was prominently featured (beware, there are exposed breasts in this video; sooo not safe for work)…

One of my fellow bloggers has a site on which she featured my dear Emily. Unfortunately, it was merely a head shot and to be honest, Emily’s face isn’t her best feature. Check out that post HERE. I’ve included some more “extensive” photos if you’ll continue..

Emily Ratajkowski Hand Bra

HOLY SHIT! She should be on the COVER of Sports Illustrated!

Emily Ratajkowski See Through

Yes… her boobs are real, so don’t even say it! Watch the above video for proof!

Emily Ratajkowski in Red

Dear God….

Oh yeah, the other big news is that Emily has recently split with her creepy looking ginger boyfriend…

Emily with a dork

Do I have a chance with her? Of course I do! Unfortunately, for her, she hasn’t answered any of my 37 emails… yet! I’ll let y’all know how it goes!

Alright… few more photos then I gotta go!

Emily Ratajkowski Bum

Emily Ratajkowski Side Boob

Emily Sexy Dress

Whew!

I gotta post something here for the ladies and the men who like men. This past week at work, some of my female coworkers were gushing about Tony Stark Robert Downey Jr. So here ya go!

Tony Stark

 

Robert Downey Jr

 

robert-downey-jr

 

Enjoy the rest of your weekend, folks!

Sexy Saturday ~ Browns Cheerleaders Edition!

Bone Lady

Reader, Elaine, told me that I should bring back Sexy Saturday, so here we go…

There are 26 teams in the NFL that have cheerleading squads. That means six unlucky teams don’t have squads… those teams are the Bears, Lions, Packers, Giants, Steelers and of course the Cleveland Browns!

Back in July, the Browns announced they’re going to enhance the gameday experience in and around FirstEnergy Stadium. My first thought was, “Yay, cheerleaders!” Boy was I wrong! What was one of their ideas? A freakin’ drumline. Yeah… a bunch of dorks playng drums. Oh yeah, we’re also gonna get some kick ass score boards and a new sound system!

But why not cheerleaders? When there’s a shitty team on the field, the next best thing to watch would be a bunch of tits and asses bouncing around near the 30 yard line! Hell, the worst team in the NFL, the Houston Texans, have cheerleaders…

Texans Cheerleaders

… Well, it’s too cold here in the Cleveland area so don’t expect to see cheerleaders any time soon.

In the meantime, I’m going to assemble my Cleveland Browns Fantasy Cheerleading Squad!

The obvious first choice would be Hayden Panettiere…

Hayden Panettiere Ass

… not only does Hayden have cheerleading experience, she was also the captain at Pacific Vista High School…

Hayden Panettiere PVH

She would be the captain for the Browns cheerleaders too!

My next choice would be Mrs. Timberlake Jessica Biel!

Jessica Biel WOW

She’s beau-ti-ful! Here’s a little known Jessica Biel fact: She was featured in the video for Aerosmith’s 2001 ballad Fly Away from Here. Check it out:

And loogit her ass!

Jessica Biel

Who’s next? Oh yeah, MMA cage girl Jennifer Swift.

Jennifer Swift DAMN

Unfortunately, Ms. Swift is a Giants fan…

Jennifer Swift Giants Fan

… but I won’t hold that against her because of…

Jennifer Swift Perfect Ass

… Hoo boy, loogit her ass! She’s not just a perfect ass pretty face, however… Jennifer Swift has helped me with a couple causes the last couple years and for that I’m thankful!

I would also like to have singer/songwriter Skylar Grey as a Browns cheerleader…

Skylar Grey WOW

Skylar is not only gorgeous, but extremely talented! Eminem has a huge hit titled Love The Way You Lie. The song and accompanying video feature that idiot Rihanna… Skylar Grey wrote that shit, however… Check out Love The Way You Lie at the 2:55 mark…

A still shot from the same performance…

Skylar Grey Mmmmm

I don’t know who this woman is, but she’s hired!

French model Anais Zanotti turns heads on Miami Beach

I looked her up, her name is Anais Zanotti and she seems to have a nice personality!

Anais-Zanotti-Wears-A-Thong-Bikini-To-The-Beach-In-Miami-03-760x570

I would also include Sarah Hyland, who plays big sis Haley Dunphy on Modern Family

Sarah Hyland

She’s kinda okay… right?

Sarah Hyland Boobs

Since I’m on Modern Family, how could I not include the stunning and hilarious Sofia Vergara?

Sofia Vergara Beautiful

That’s stunning and so is this…

Sofia Vergara Bikini

… and this is hilarious!

Last, and definitely not least, I want Emily Ratajkowski shakin’ it for the Browns…

Emily Ratajkowski Lingerie

… she looks great from both sides…

Emily Ratajkowski in Red

… and also knows how to dance as evidenced in this Robin Thicke video titled Blurred Lines

That completes my Cleveland Browns Fantasy Cheerleading Squad! I’m gonna send a copy of this to the Browns front office, hoping they’ll consider cheerleaders some time soon!

For the ladies and men who like men, here’s Cleveland’s stud TE Jordan Cameron looking quite dreamy…

Jordan Cameron Dreamy

Enjoy the rest of your weekend, folks!

It’s Breast Cancer Awareness Month ~ Let’s Celebrate the Fastest Tits in Town!

Breast Cancer Ribbon

October is Breast Cancer Awareness Month. I know a few women who have been affected by this terrible disease and a few who have had scares but, thankfully, negative biopsy results. Annual screenings are incredibly important, ladies!

If you watch football, you’ll notice all the players are wearing pink shoes, gloves and towels starting this week. The NFL runs a campaign throughout October, “A Crucial Catch,” that raises money via merchandise sales and online auctions. These proceeds go to the American Cancer Society.

NASCAR teams also go pink to raise money for the cause…

Danica Pink

GoDaddy said it will donate $50,000 to the National Breast Cancer Foundation and contribute a portion of proceeds from team merchandise sold at the track. Good for them for helping to raise money, but fuck NASCAR!

They sell Danica Patrick as a “super star” when she clearly isn’t. Ya wanna know who the real female super star is in motor sports? If you’re a regular reader here you know where I’m going with this…

That’s right, folks, Courtney Force!  

Courtney Force signing

Like Danica, Courtney is pretty as hell. The difference here is that Courtney is actually competitive in her sport! Going into this weekend’s race in Reading, Pennsylvania, Courtney is seventh in points and a contender for the Funny Car championship! Oh yeah, her Funny Car looks BAD ASS this weekend…

Courtney Force Pink Car

Courtney Force Pink

 

…As does her sister, Brittany’s, dragster…

Brittany Force Pink Dragster

Brittany Force Pink

 

… John Force Racing and the NHRA has teamed up with Lionel Racing for their “Paint the Track Pink” campaign to sell merchandise in an effort to raise money for breast cancer awareness, research and prevention. I think I’m gonna buy a couple die cast replicas to support the cause!

Kudos to Team Force for their efforts to make a difference!

Courtney is also making a difference on the track! Yesterday, in the first round of qualifying, she went faster than any Funny Car driver has ever gone with a 4.02 pass at 329.42 miles per hour! That’s a world record, folks! This girl ain’t no joke!

Furthermore, in that same race, which was against her Dad, John Force, John was the first Funny Car driver to run a pass in under 4 seconds, at 3.98! Here’s the proof (Courtney’s time/speed on the left, John’s on the right):

Force Traps

What an amazing race that was! Courtney actually lost the race against her Dad… She was faster but he was quicker!

Cheers to the fastest tits in motor sports!

Courtney Force Gas Can

 

Tune in to ESPN 2 tomorrow night to see if Courtney can pull off a win and inch closer to a Funny Car championship!

Enjoy your weekend, folks!

The Return of Sexy Saturday!

Blurred Lines

I gotta write more often… keeps me outta trouble for the most part. So I brought Sexy Saturday back!

A couple weeks ago I wrote about Robin Thicke’s Blurred Lines tune and posted the accompanying video.

I revisit the video every once in a while because, well, tits and ass! The other day I watched it and figured I’d find out who the young ladies in the video were.

After a quick Google search, it turns out I wrote about one of them back in February; she’s none other than 22 year old model & actress Emily Ratajkowski!

Oh I just discovered that Emily is also in the new Maroon 5 video for Love Somebody, though it’s hard to tell with all the weird paint-y stuff…

She’s still pretty hot!

But who are the other two girls? More Googling…

Here we have Jessi M’Bengue…

She’s cute! And French from what I can tell!

And the blonde is Elle Evans…

These three make for a fantastic video!

And for the ladies, here are the three fellas from the video; Robinn Thicke, T.I., and Pharrell…

I would elaborate more, but why bother? The pictures speak for themselves! Now go click the link up top and watch the video!

I gotta go make some award winning chili!

Enjoy the rest of your weekend, folks!